Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

Brand Ubiquiti Networks
Model UF-MM-1G

Look where the best

 
$PRICE
LINK
Bhphotovideo 17.00 $ Visit Store Website

Description

Brand
Ubiquiti Networks
Model
UF-MM-1G
Other
Quantity
2
Data Rate / Cable Distance
1.25 Gbps SFP / 1,804'
Connectors
2 x LC Connectors
Supported Media
Multi-mode fiber
Connector Type
2 x LC
Wavelength
Tx Wavelength 850 nmRx Wavelength 850 nm
Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance
1,804' / 550 m
Dimensions
Not specified by manufacturer
Weight
Not specified by manufacturer
Packaging Info
Package Weight
0.1 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH)
4.1 x 3.0 x 0.9"
Product Highlights
2 x LC Connectors
850 nm Tx/Rx Wavelength
1.25 Gbps SFP Data Rate
1,804' Cable Distance

Reviews

No one review

Leave Review

If you want to leave a review, you must Login.

Facebook Reviews