C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange (05579 )

C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange (05579 )


Brand C2G
Model C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange (05579 )

Look where the best

$PRICE
LINK
Track price declines Suggest a price
Macmall 23.99 $ Visit Store Website

Description

Brand
C2G
Model
C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange (05579 )
Other
General
Network Cable Type
Patch cable - OM1
Technology
Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics
Multimode
Fiber Qty
2
Core / Cladding Diameter
62.5 / 125 micron
Features
Molded
Length
16.4 ft
Color
Orange
Connectivity
Connector
2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x ST multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards
CSA, UL, RoHS
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
Limited lifetime warranty
Molded

Reviews

No one review

Leave Review

If you want to leave a review, you must Login.

Facebook Reviews

Similar Products