C2G 4m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - OM1 - orange (09162 )

C2G 4m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - OM1 - orange (09162 )


Brand C2G
Model C2G 4m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - OM1 - orange (09162 )

Look where the best

$PRICE
LINK
Track price declines Suggest a price
Macmall 22.99 $ Visit Store Website

Description

Brand
C2G
Model
C2G 4m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - OM1 - orange (09162 )
Other
General
Network Cable Type
Patch cable - OM1
Included Qty
1
Technology
Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics
Multimode
Length
13 ft
Color
Orange
Connectivity
Connector
2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)
2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package Type
Retail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
Limited lifetime warranty
Molded

Reviews

No one review

Leave Review

If you want to leave a review, you must Login.

Facebook Reviews

Similar Products